HomeSmart Connect - Arlington Heights - Corporate Location
  • Home
  • Search
  • Buy
    1. Office Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Market Snapshot
  • Home Valuation
  • Explore
    1. Antioch Overview
    2. Algonquin Overview
    3. Arlington Heights Overview
    4. Edison Park Place Overview
    5. Lake View Villa Overview
    6. Libertyville Overview
    7. Mchenry Overview
    8. Old West Dundee Overview
    9. Park Edgewater Overview
    10. St. Charles Overview
    11. West Town Overview
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 60133
Map
230 Properties Available

230 Properties Available

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
7504 Churchill DR, Hanover Park, IL 60133
1/38
New

$399,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,384 SqFt

7504 Churchill DR, Hanover Park, IL 60133

Listed by Greg Cisek of HomeSmart Connect LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
4440 Castlebar LN, Hanover Park, IL 60133
1/24
Active Under Contract

$290,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,263 SqFt

4440 Castlebar LN, Hanover Park, IL 60133

Listed by Mudassir Siddiqui of HomeSmart Connect LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
5567 Court F #5567, Hanover Park, IL 60133
1/21
Price Dropped by $8K

$279,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,464 SqFt

5567 Court F #5567, Hanover Park, IL 60133

Listed by Joseph Harris of HomeSmart Connect LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
Hanover Park, IL 60133
1/34
Active

$479,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,186 SqFt

Hanover Park, IL 60133

Listed by Mudassir Siddiqui of HomeSmart Connect LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1615 Oak ST, Hanover Park, IL 60133
1/7
Active

$59,000

1615 Oak ST, Hanover Park, IL 60133

Listed by Anna Coleman of HomeSmart Connect LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Register For Price

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

Address Not Disclosed

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
2153 Laurel AVE, Hanover Park, IL 60133
1/32
New

$389,900

3 Beds2 Baths

2153 Laurel AVE, Hanover Park, IL 60133

Listed by Pradeep Singh of Royal Family Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Register For Price

*** Beds*** Baths

Address Not Disclosed

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
7777 Ramsgate CIR S, Hanover Park, IL 60133
1/67
New

$467,977

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,800 SqFt

7777 Ramsgate CIR S, Hanover Park, IL 60133

Listed by Mark Minorczyk of Keller Williams ONEChicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Register For Price

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

Address Not Disclosed

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
1737 Maple AVE, Hanover Park, IL 60133
1/17
New

$349,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,704 SqFt

1737 Maple AVE, Hanover Park, IL 60133

Listed by Jennifer Kolhouse of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Register For Price

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

Address Not Disclosed

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Register For Price

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

Address Not Disclosed

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
1639 Liberty ST, Hanover Park, IL 60133
1/21
New

$299,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,258 SqFt

1639 Liberty ST, Hanover Park, IL 60133

Listed by Laura McGreal of @properties Christie�s International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
7506 Harrison ST, Hanover Park, IL 60133
1/19
Active Under Contract

$229,900

2 Beds1 Bath747 SqFt

7506 Harrison ST, Hanover Park, IL 60133

Listed by Gina Johansen of Keller Williams Infinity

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
7506 Harrison ST, Hanover Park, IL 60133
1/19
Active Under Contract

$229,900

2 Beds1 Bath747 SqFt

7506 Harrison ST, Hanover Park, IL 60133

Listed by Gina Johansen of Keller Williams Infinity

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1741 Bell DR, Hanover Park, IL 60133
1/19
New

$2,250

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,356 SqFt

1741 Bell DR, Hanover Park, IL 60133

Listed by Kevin Ramirez of The Agency X

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Register For Price

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

Address Not Disclosed

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
5566 Cloverdale RD, Hanover Park, IL 60133
1/23
New

$399,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

5566 Cloverdale RD, Hanover Park, IL 60133

Listed by Melissa Govedarica of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Register For Price

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

Address Not Disclosed

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Register For Price

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

Address Not Disclosed

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
Hanover Park, IL 60133
1/51
New

$449,970

5 Beds3.5 Baths3,264 SqFt

Hanover Park, IL 60133

Listed by Basel Tarabein of RE/MAX At Home

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
Address Not Disclosed

Free Account Required

Register or Sign In to View

Register For Price

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt

Address Not Disclosed

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
Hanover Park, IL 60133
1/49
New

$449,000

5 Beds3.5 Baths2,004 SqFt

Hanover Park, IL 60133

Listed by Bhumi Patel of Compass

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 10

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
HS0039_HomeSmart Connect_Full_RED-WHT REV
      Home
      Search
      Buy
      1. Office Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot
      Home Valuation
      Explore
      1. Antioch Overview
      2. Algonquin Overview
      3. Arlington Heights Overview
      4. Edison Park Place Overview
      5. Lake View Villa Overview
      6. Libertyville Overview
      7. Mchenry Overview
      8. Old West Dundee Overview
      9. Park Edgewater Overview
      10. St. Charles Overview
      11. West Town Overview
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
HomeSmart Connect

HomeSmart Connect

+1(847) 495-5000 admin@homesmartconnect.com

3030 Salt Creek Ln #145, Arlington Heights, IL 60005

Get My App

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.
HS0039_HomeSmart Connect_Full_RED-WHT REV
      Home
      Search
      Buy
      1. Office Listings
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot
      Home Valuation
      Explore
      1. Antioch Overview
      2. Algonquin Overview
      3. Arlington Heights Overview
      4. Edison Park Place Overview
      5. Lake View Villa Overview
      6. Libertyville Overview
      7. Mchenry Overview
      8. Old West Dundee Overview
      9. Park Edgewater Overview
      10. St. Charles Overview
      11. West Town Overview
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
HomeSmart Connect

HomeSmart Connect

+1(847) 495-5000 admin@homesmartconnect.com

3030 Salt Creek Ln #145, Arlington Heights, IL 60005

Get My App

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.